Rangeure 2021

Aktualisiert November 2021

1. Serie - 08:30 h
Boswil Schützengesellschaft
SG Boswil
01 - 10
Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein (G)
Müllern
11 - 20
Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein
SV Obfelden-Maschwanden
21 - 30
31 - 40
Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen
Rämsel
41 - 50
Walchwil Militärschiessverein
Walchwiler
51 - 60
Menzingen Schützengesellschaft
SG Menzingen
61 - 70

2. Serie - 08:45 h
Sins Schützengesellschaft
SG Sins
01 - 10
Behördengruppe Zug (G)
Behördengruppe Zug
11 - 20
Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein
Rose
21 - 30
Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen (G)
FSG Buttwil- Geltwil 1
31 - 40
Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen
FSG - BEINWIL / FREIAMT
41 - 50
Ennetbürgen Wehrverein
Nidair
51 - 60
Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft
Drachentötter
61 - 70

3. Serie - 09:00 h
Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
Albisgüetli
01 - 10
Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft
Neumünster 1
11 - 20
Zug Militärschiessverein
Choller
21 - 30
Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon (G)
Bettensee Schützen
31 - 40
Forch Feldschützenverein (G)
Denkmal
41 - 50
Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein
Holletsmoos
51 - 60
Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
Waldmann
61 - 70

4. Serie - 09:15 h
Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein
Sicher
01 - 10
Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft
Neumünster 2
11 - 20
AMZ-Zürich (G)
Züri 10
21 - 30
Zug Unteroffiziersverein
Huwilerturm
31 - 40
Berikon Feldschützen
Berko
41 - 50
Ennetbürgen Wehrverein
Zeus
51 - 60
Vorderthal Militärschützenverein (G)
MSV Vordertal
61 - 70

5. Serie - 09:30 h
Spiringen Schützengesellschaft
Spiringen
01 - 10
Freunde des Morgartenschiessen (G)
Die wilden Hunde
11 - 20
Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822
Limperg
21 - 30
Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
Harmlos 1
31 - 40
Allschwil Schützengesellschaft (G)
Mühlerain
41 - 50
Ettiswil Feldschützen
Wyden 1
51 - 60
Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein
Buchs 1
61 - 70

6. Serie - 09:45 h
Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen
Schibe-Haag
01 - 10
Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
Zihlmatt
11 - 20
Sniper ned Kneiper (G)
Sniper ned Kneiper
21 - 30
Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft
StSG Lauerz
31 - 40
Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg (G)
Hämiker
41 - 50
Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft
Landvogt
51 - 60
Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft (G)
Lenzhard
61 - 70

7. Serie - 10:30 h
Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen
Pulverrauch
01 - 10
Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt (G)
Stadtschützen Solothurn
11 - 20
Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft (G)
Buochserhorn
21 - 30
Kerzers Schützengesellschaft (G)
ping-pong
31 - 40
Bern Stadtschützen
Mutze
41 - 50
Eiken Feldschützen (G)
Schwarztreffer
51 - 60
Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. (G)
Schwarztreffer
61 - 70

8. Serie - 10:45 h
Liestal Feldschützen
Schleifenberg
01 - 10
Schongau Schützengesellschaft (G)
Gitzitobel
11 - 20
Langendorf Schützengesellschaft (G)
SG Langendorf
21 - 30
Regensberg Schiessverein (G)
Burgherren
31 - 40
Seengen Sportschützen (G)
Sportschützen Seengen
41 - 50
Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft
Rümlig
51 - 60
Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur
Rossboden
61 - 70

9. Serie - 11:00 h
Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen
Baselbiet 1
01 - 10
Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft (G)
Mostinder
11 - 20
Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft (G)
Falke
21 - 30
Mörigen Feldschützen (G)
Inselblick
31 - 40
Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam (G)
Misterdam
41 - 50
Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie (G)
La Patrie Dombresson - Villiers
51 - 60
Basel Feldschützenverein
Basilisk
61 - 70

10. Serie - 11:15 h
Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft
Kentucky's
01 - 10
Blumenstein Feldschützen (G)
Zwingherr
11 - 20
Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft
Dössi 1
21 - 30
Murten Schützengesellschaft (G)
Murtenleu
31 - 40
Les Mosses, Tir Sportif (G)
Mosses 2
41 - 50
Les Mosses, Tir Sportif (G)
Mosses 1
51 - 60
Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft (G)
Seebach
61 - 70

11. Serie - 11:30 h
Olten Stadtschützen
St. Sebastian
01 - 10
Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein (G)
MSV Oberbüren-Niederwil
11 - 20
Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft (G)
Guyer Zeller
21 - 30
Weiningen Schiessverein
SV Weiningen
31 - 40
La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre (G)
La Brévine 1
41 - 50
La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre (G)
La Brévine 2
51 - 60
Liestal Schützengesellschaft
Sichtern
61 - 70

12. Serie - 11:45 h
Diemtigen Schützenverein (G)
Schützenverein Diemtigen
01 - 10
Reutigen Feldschützen
Reutigen 1
11 - 20
Erlenbach-Latterbach Feldschützen
Erlenbach-Wimmis 1
21 - 30
Erlenbach-Latterbach Feldschützen
Erlenbach-Wimmis 2
31 - 40
Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies (G)
GUIDONIX STAR BIERE
41 - 50
Bettingen Feldschützenverein (G)
Bärenfels
51 - 60
Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
Rösslischützen
61 - 70

13. Serie - 12:00 h
Heckemos Schützen
Heckemos 1
01 - 10
Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft (G)
Bachmann
11 - 20
Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen (G)
Buchholterberg
21 - 30
Gurmels Schützengesellschaft (G)
Chutze
31 - 40
Versoix, Société de tir (G)
Versoix
41 - 50
Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois (G)
Chamois Nendaz
51 - 60
Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein
Luckhuse
61 - 70

14. Serie - 12:15 h
Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker
Wolfacker
01 - 10
Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein (G)
Bodensee
11 - 20
21 - 30
Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen
Gruppe Meier
31 - 40
Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri
Lugano 2
41 - 50
Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri
Lugano 1
51 - 60
St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt
Weierweid
61 - 70

15. Serie - 12:30 h
Davos Schiess Sport (G)
Schiess Sport Davos
01 - 10
Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft (G)
Grünenberg
11 - 20
Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft
Aare-Oenz
21 - 30
Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft
Seebach
31 - 40
Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia (G)
Vallemaggia Cevio
41 - 50
Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell (G)
Castello
51 - 60
Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft
Stockhorn
61 - 70

16. Serie - 12:45 h
St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft
VSGL 1
01 - 10
Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants (G)
Terza
11 - 20
Zollikon Schützenverein
Breitwis
21 - 30
Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft
Schützengesllschaft Hasliberg
31 - 40
Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation
EAN
41 - 50
Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis
SV Langnau-Ilfis
51 - 60
Niederurnen Standschützen
Fennen
61 - 70

17. Serie - 13:00 h
Wädenswil Schützenverein
Johanniter
01 - 10
Villigen Schützengesellschaft
Besserstein
11 - 20
21 - 30
31 - 40
Schwyz Schützengesellschaft
SG Schwyz
41 - 50
Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
SG Zetzwil
51 - 60
61 - 70

18. Serie - 13:15 h
Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein
Oewi
01 - 10
Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein
MSV Brunnen
11 - 20
Zürcher Schiesssportverband (G)
ZHSV
21 - 30
31 - 40
41 - 50
51 - 60
61 - 70

19. Serie - 13:30 h
Sattel Feldschützenverein
Stuckli
01 - 10
Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen
Hauptsee
11 - 20
Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen
Aegerisee
21 - 30
31 - 40
41 - 50
51 - 60
61 - 70