Classifica individuale 2021

Rang Res Name Verein Jg Kat Kranz 5er 4er 3er
1 49 Josef Hotz Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1955 V K 9 1 0
Meisterschütze Morgartenschiessen 2021
2 49 Walter Wittwer Blumenstein Feldschützen 1971 S K 9 1 0
3 49 Benno Röllin Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1980 E K 9 1 0
4 48 Felix Arnold Zug Militärschiessverein 1946 SV K 8 2 0
5 48 Kurt Wagner Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1952 V K 8 2 0
6 48 Peter Rufener Blumenstein Feldschützen 1958 V K 8 2 0
7 48 Hans-Rudolf Weber Niederurnen Standschützen 1958 V K 8 2 0
8 48 Christian Rufener Blumenstein Feldschützen 1960 V K 8 2 0
9 48 Thomas Huber Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1961 V K 8 2 0
10 48 Beat Suter Sattel Feldschützenverein 1962 S K 8 2 0
11 48 Josef Amhof Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1964 S K 8 2 0
12 48 Marco Schlegel Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1966 S K 8 2 0
13 48 René Gisiger Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1975 S K 8 2 0
14 48 Florian Lüthi Diemtigen Schützenverein 1981 E K 8 2 0
15 48 Remo Iten Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1982 E K 8 2 0
16 48 Roman Scheidegger Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1987 E K 8 2 0
17 48 Simon Zoss Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1992 E K 8 2 0
18 47 Daniel Michlig Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1979 E 9 0 0
19 47 Christian Loosli Murten Schützengesellschaft 1946 SV K 8 1 1
20 47 Eric Schefer Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1950 SV K 8 1 1
21 47 Franz Blättler Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1963 S 8 1 1
22 47 martin Stüssi Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1987 E 8 1 1
23 47 Frank Rohrbasser Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1994 E 8 1 1
24 47 Richard Rippstein Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1942 SV K 7 3 0
25 47 Werner Frick Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1951 SV K 7 3 0
26 47 Gottfried Würsten Reutigen Feldschützen 1954 V K 7 3 0
27 47 Werner Stucki Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1957 V K 7 3 0
28 47 Fridolin Nauer St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1959 V K 7 3 0
29 47 Rolf Müller Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1960 V K 7 3 0
30 47 Jakob Pfahrer Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1961 V K 7 3 0
31 47 Fritz Rohrbach Bern Stadtschützen 1967 S 7 3 0
32 47 Bertrand Kilchöer La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1968 S 7 3 0
33 47 Michael Oberlin Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1971 S 7 3 0
34 47 Alex Fröhlich Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1978 E 7 3 0
35 47 Alois Gabriel Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1979 E 7 3 0
36 47 Adrian Eberle Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1983 E 7 3 0
37 47 Bruno Roos Ettiswil Feldschützen 1983 E 7 3 0
38 47 Fabio Crivelli Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1984 E 7 3 0
39 47 Christoph Kryenbühl Sattel Feldschützenverein 1990 E 7 3 0
40 47 Stefan Meier Sattel Feldschützenverein 1991 E 7 3 0
41 47 Thomas Koller Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1994 E 7 3 0
42 46 Theodul Imhof Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1969 S 8 1 0
43 46 Kurt Maurer Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1951 SV 7 2 1
44 46 Willy Keusch Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1952 V 7 2 1
45 46 Walter Roth Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1954 V 7 2 1
46 46 Andreas Jäggi Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1957 V 7 2 1
47 46 Felix Wagner Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1963 S 7 2 1
48 46 Bruno Mathis Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1966 S 7 2 1
49 46 Michel Barto Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1967 S 7 2 1
50 46 Daniel Späti Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1968 S 7 2 1
51 46 Thomas Lehner Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1969 S 7 2 1
52 46 Manfred Leuenberger Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1971 S 7 2 1
53 46 Beat Wolf Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1973 S 7 2 1
54 46 Ernst Wyttenbach Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1974 S 7 2 1
55 46 Florian Graf Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1976 E 7 2 1
56 46 Thomas Schatzmann Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1980 E 7 2 1
57 46 Roger Arnold Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1985 E 7 2 1
58 46 Sylvain Tauxe Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1991 E 7 2 1
59 46 Melody Hauri Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1998 E 7 2 1
60 46 Alexandra Besmer Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1999 E 7 2 1
61 46 Martin Conrad Davos Schiess Sport 1946 SV 6 4 0
62 46 Paul Schaub Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1949 SV 6 4 0
63 46 Alfred Annen Diemtigen Schützenverein 1949 SV 6 4 0
64 46 Hansruedi Frutschi Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1949 SV 6 4 0
65 46 Walter Koch Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1953 V 6 4 0
66 46 Erich Bruder Seengen Sportschützen 1954 V 6 4 0
67 46 Urs Eigenheer Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1956 V 6 4 0
68 46 Christian Stiffler Davos Schiess Sport 1957 V 6 4 0
69 46 Erwin Barmettler Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1958 V 6 4 0
70 46 Johann Stettler Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1960 V 6 4 0
71 46 Franz Grun Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1961 V 6 4 0
72 46 Armin Hürlimann Zug Militärschiessverein 1962 S 6 4 0
73 46 Roland Stucki Diemtigen Schützenverein 1962 S 6 4 0
74 46 Roman Fleisch Weiningen Schiessverein 1963 S 6 4 0
75 46 Stefan Furrer Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1963 S 6 4 0
76 46 Alfred Gehrig Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1963 S 6 4 0
77 46 Daniel Blösch Mörigen Feldschützen 1963 S 6 4 0
78 46 Marcel Scherrer Zollikon Schützenverein 1966 S 6 4 0
79 46 Martin Brodbeck Basel Feldschützenverein 1966 S 6 4 0
80 46 Christophe Brönnimann Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1967 S 6 4 0
81 46 Kilian Schmutz Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1967 S 6 4 0
82 46 Bert Singer Seengen Sportschützen 1970 S 6 4 0
83 46 Claude Chenaux Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1976 E 6 4 0
84 46 Ralf Komminoth Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1980 E 6 4 0
85 46 Michael Liem Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1982 E 6 4 0
86 46 Sandro Wymann Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1985 E 6 4 0
87 46 Janick Mischler Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1987 E 6 4 0
88 46 Claude Baumann Wädenswil Schützenverein 1988 E 6 4 0
89 46 Kevin Schmid Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1990 E 6 4 0
90 46 Cyrill Wyss Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1990 E 6 4 0
91 46 Michael Winet Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1990 E 6 4 0
92 46 Simon Bigler Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1994 E 6 4 0
93 45 Markus Müller Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1979 E 8 1 0
94 45 Reinhard Keusch Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1957 V 7 1 2
95 45 Daniel Povse Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1973 S 7 1 2
96 45 Luciano Mittero Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2006 JJ 6 3 1
97 45 Lauri Frieden Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 2003 J 6 3 1
98 45 Josef Elsener Zug Militärschiessverein 1944 SV 6 3 1
99 45 Werner Frank Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1949 SV 6 3 1
100 45 Rudolf Grun Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1960 V 6 3 1
101 45 Michael Merki Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1962 S 6 3 1
102 45 Hansruedi Beutler Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1962 S 6 3 1
103 45 Bruno Keller Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 6 3 1
104 45 Peter Müller Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1964 S 6 3 1
105 45 Fritz Schäfer St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1968 S 6 3 1
106 45 Jean-Charles Mignot Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1968 S 6 3 1
107 45 Peter Gafner Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1968 S 6 3 1
108 45 Frank Kohli Blumenstein Feldschützen 1972 S 6 3 1
109 45 Roger Müller Forch Feldschützenverein 1973 S 6 3 1
110 45 Roger Scheuber Heckemos Schützen 1975 S 6 3 1
111 45 Florian Märki Berikon Feldschützen 1979 E 6 3 1
112 45 Daniel von Holzen Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1981 E 6 3 1
113 45 Michael Peter Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1983 E 6 3 1
114 45 Markus Willi Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1985 E 6 3 1
115 45 Fabian Krienbühl Sattel Feldschützenverein 1989 E 6 3 1
116 45 Joseph Benz Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1991 E 6 3 1
117 45 Bernhard Lüthi Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1993 E 6 3 1
118 45 Benoît Mignot Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1994 E 6 3 1
119 45 Yves Kläy Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1997 E 6 3 1
120 45 Dario Reichlin Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 2006 JJ 5 5 0
121 45 Terry Röllin Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 2006 JJ 5 5 0
122 45 Peter Brugger St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1943 SV 5 5 0
123 45 Albert Stössel Sattel Feldschützenverein 1947 SV 5 5 0
124 45 Hans-Heinrich Kunz Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1947 SV 5 5 0
125 45 Fritz Kuster Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1948 SV 5 5 0
126 45 Ezio Cescato Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1950 SV 5 5 0
127 45 Gregor Müller Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1952 V 5 5 0
128 45 Walter Obrist Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1953 V 5 5 0
129 45 Ernst Büchler Regensberg Schiessverein 1953 V 5 5 0
130 45 Markus Thoma Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1956 V 5 5 0
131 45 Fadri Conradin Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1957 V 5 5 0
132 45 Konrad Winet Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1957 V 5 5 0
133 45 Hans Tinner Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1958 V 5 5 0
134 45 Andrea Stiffler Davos Schiess Sport 1959 V 5 5 0
135 45 Fritz Gerber Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1960 V 5 5 0
136 45 Josef Späni Sattel Feldschützenverein 1960 V 5 5 0
137 45 Andreas Leuenberger Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 5 5 0
138 45 Reto Hunger Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1962 S 5 5 0
139 45 Christoph Frei Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1964 S 5 5 0
140 45 Erwin Greminger Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 5 5 0
141 45 Peter Spycher Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1967 S 5 5 0
142 45 Armin Besmer Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1968 S 5 5 0
143 45 Erich Gabriel Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1968 S 5 5 0
144 45 Cornelia Bieri Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1968 S 5 5 0
145 45 Walter Kempf Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1970 S 5 5 0
146 45 Priska Mäder Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1971 S 5 5 0
147 45 Toni Nussbaumer Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1973 S 5 5 0
148 45 Michael Glutz Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1978 E 5 5 0
149 45 Manuela Eugster Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1979 E 5 5 0
150 45 Peter Henggeler Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1979 E 5 5 0
151 45 Christian Zenger Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1989 E 5 5 0
152 45 Philipp Stocker Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1990 E 5 5 0
153 45 Cedric Groth Berikon Feldschützen 1992 E 5 5 0
154 45 Ivan Mock Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1996 E 5 5 0
155 45 Mattia Moccetti Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1999 E 5 5 0
156 44 Claudio Fontanive St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1947 SV 6 3 0
157 44 Paul Schibig Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 6 3 0
158 44 Thomas Etter Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1973 S 6 3 0
159 44 Anton Lehnherr Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1949 SV 6 2 2
160 44 Jürg Wettstein Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1964 S 6 2 2
161 44 Jan Sahli Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1980 E 6 2 2
162 44 Emily Grossi Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 2001 J 5 4 1
163 44 Jonas Scheibmayr Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 2005 JJ 5 4 1
164 44 Walter Amstalden Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1946 SV 5 4 1
165 44 Robert Dällenbach Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1953 V 5 4 1
166 44 Walter Mani Diemtigen Schützenverein 1956 V 5 4 1
167 44 Vincent Löffel Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1957 V 5 4 1
168 44 William TILLE Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1958 V 5 4 1
169 44 Hans-Rudolf Wagner Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1959 V 5 4 1
170 44 Martin Schmatz St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1967 S 5 4 1
171 44 Martin Fahrni Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1968 S 5 4 1
172 44 Hans - Jürg Lehmann Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1970 S 5 4 1
173 44 Hans Gusset Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1970 S 5 4 1
174 44 Isabelle Keck Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1972 S 5 4 1
175 44 Simone Regazzoni Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1975 S 5 4 1
176 44 Christian Lang Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1977 E 5 4 1
177 44 Rolf Mutzner St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1983 E 5 4 1
178 44 Fabrice Fabiani La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1984 E 5 4 1
179 44 Markus Arnold Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1984 E 5 4 1
180 44 Romano Monetti Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1986 E 5 4 1
181 44 Marc Hasler Bern Stadtschützen 1989 E 5 4 1
182 44 Michel ROHRBASSER Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1991 E 5 4 1
183 44 Jasmina Müller Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1993 E 5 4 1
184 44 Marco Henggeler Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1994 E 5 4 1
185 44 Alexander Mantione Basel Feldschützenverein 1996 E 5 4 1
186 44 Aaron Waser Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1999 E 5 4 1
187 44 Ursina Meier Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1999 E 5 4 1
188 44 Fabio Pinto Cruz Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 2000 E 5 4 1
189 44 René Otzenberger Zug Militärschiessverein 1942 SV 4 6 0
190 44 Manfred Weber Berikon Feldschützen 1955 V 4 6 0
191 44 Jakob Heusser Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1957 V 4 6 0
192 44 Erich Egger Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1958 V 4 6 0
193 44 Martin Christen Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 1958 V 4 6 0
194 44 Heinz Scheurer Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 4 6 0
195 44 Alfred Hächler Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 4 6 0
196 44 Dennis Hagarty Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1959 V 4 6 0
197 44 André Stutz Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 4 6 0
198 44 Pierre Mignot Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1966 S 4 6 0
199 44 Dieter Purtscheller Niederurnen Standschützen 1967 S 4 6 0
200 44 David Joho Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1968 S 4 6 0
201 44 Madelaine Wyttenbach Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1968 S 4 6 0
202 44 Toni Willi Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1975 S 4 6 0
203 44 Michaël Fonteyn Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1984 E 4 6 0
204 44 Edwin Karlen Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1985 E 4 6 0
205 44 Michael Vögtlin Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1986 E 4 6 0
206 44 Beat Thossy Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1988 E 4 6 0
207 44 Michèle Meyenberger Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1989 E 4 6 0
208 44 Karin Baumann Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1991 E 4 6 0
209 43 Werner Fischer Seengen Sportschützen 1957 V 7 2 0
210 43 Andreas Nafzger Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 7 2 0
211 43 Peter von Flüe Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1970 S 6 3 0
212 43 Alfredo Teixeira Ferreira Versoix, Société de tir 1970 S 6 3 0
213 43 Patrick Keller Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1979 E 5 4 0
214 43 Remo Suter Zug Militärschiessverein 1984 E 5 4 0
215 43 Simon Friedli Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1985 E 5 4 0
216 43 Rolf Gerber Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1992 E 5 4 0
217 43 Andreas Neuenschwander Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1948 SV 5 3 2
218 43 Hans Gäumann Regensberg Schiessverein 1949 SV 5 3 2
219 43 Hans Rudolf Köbeli Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 5 3 2
220 43 Kaspar Hürlimann Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1961 V 5 3 2
221 43 Cornel Erni Ettiswil Feldschützen 1967 S 5 3 2
222 43 Alfred Conrad Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1968 S 5 3 2
223 43 Patrick Elsener Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1970 S 5 3 2
224 43 Günther Stattenberger Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1973 S 5 3 2
225 43 Adrian Lutz Sins Schützengesellschaft 1973 S 5 3 2
226 43 Patrick Müller Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1975 S 5 3 2
227 43 Christoph Keller Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1983 E 5 3 2
228 43 Tobias Jeger Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1986 E 5 3 2
229 43 Fabian Schütz Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1991 E 5 3 2
230 43 Alexander Graf Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1992 E 5 3 2
231 43 Marc Weber Heckemos Schützen 1994 E 5 3 2
232 43 Dominic Riedo Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1996 E 5 3 2
233 43 Oliver Hunziker Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1998 E 5 3 2
234 43 Ueli Rentsch Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1945 SV 4 5 1
235 43 Mario Corti Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1947 SV 4 5 1
236 43 Robert Zumbrunn Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1948 SV 4 5 1
237 43 Martin Schnidrig Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1948 SV 4 5 1
238 43 Fernand Imhof Wädenswil Schützenverein 1950 SV 4 5 1
239 43 Ueli Neukomm Diemtigen Schützenverein 1953 V 4 5 1
240 43 Sepp Wigger Sins Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 4 5 1
241 43 Erich Auderset Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1959 V 4 5 1
242 43 Willi Marti Ettiswil Feldschützen 1960 V 4 5 1
243 43 Ulrich Linder Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1961 V 4 5 1
244 43 Jean-Pierre Tenud Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1962 S 4 5 1
245 43 René Blattner Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 4 5 1
246 43 Daniel Herren Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 4 5 1
247 43 Franz Kneubühler Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1963 S 4 5 1
248 43 Hans Niffenegger Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1964 S 4 5 1
249 43 Thomas Scheibmayr Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1967 S 4 5 1
250 43 Mario Storz Wädenswil Schützenverein 1969 S 4 5 1
251 43 Christian Egloff Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1971 S 4 5 1
252 43 Patrik Langenegger Sniper ned Kneiper 1973 S 4 5 1
253 43 Markus Fleischlin Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1974 S 4 5 1
254 43 Reto Gräflin Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1975 S 4 5 1
255 43 Joël Evard Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1976 E 4 5 1
256 43 Daniel Infanger Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1976 E 4 5 1
257 43 Gion Kuster Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1976 E 4 5 1
258 43 Michael Steiner Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 1978 E 4 5 1
259 43 Manuel Lehmann Blumenstein Feldschützen 1979 E 4 5 1
260 43 Bruno Bongni Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1980 E 4 5 1
261 43 Manuela Grun Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1980 E 4 5 1
262 43 Jvan Reber Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1981 E 4 5 1
263 43 Tobias Keller Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1982 E 4 5 1
264 43 Seraina Conradin Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1982 E 4 5 1
265 43 Beatrice Lehnherr Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1983 E 4 5 1
266 43 Richard Frei Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1984 E 4 5 1
267 43 Stefan Reichmuth Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1984 E 4 5 1
268 43 Simon Rickli Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1985 E 4 5 1
269 43 Andreas Schmid Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1985 E 4 5 1
270 43 Guillaume Barby Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1985 E 4 5 1
271 43 Simon Spring Diemtigen Schützenverein 1989 E 4 5 1
272 43 Michel Seiler Berikon Feldschützen 1990 E 4 5 1
273 43 Besim Mustafa Versoix, Société de tir 1995 E 4 5 1
274 43 Jason Santer Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1997 E 4 5 1
275 43 Jeremy Küng Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 2003 J 3 7 0
276 43 Ulrich Amsler Eiken Feldschützen 1946 SV 3 7 0
277 43 Josef Müller Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1947 SV 3 7 0
278 43 Willy Schmid Regensberg Schiessverein 1948 SV 3 7 0
279 43 Max Lüthi Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1950 SV 3 7 0
280 43 Karl Schnyder Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1954 V 3 7 0
281 43 Serge Auberson Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1957 V 3 7 0
282 43 Stéphane Marquis Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1960 V 3 7 0
283 43 Heinz Schnüriger Sattel Feldschützenverein 1963 S 3 7 0
284 43 Ernst Moser Blumenstein Feldschützen 1963 S 3 7 0
285 43 Josef Furrer Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 3 7 0
286 43 Philippe MEYLAN Versoix, Société de tir 1965 S 3 7 0
287 43 Patrick Hippele Seengen Sportschützen 1969 S 3 7 0
288 43 Josef Ettlin Sins Schützengesellschaft 1971 S 3 7 0
289 43 Beat Kopp Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1975 S 3 7 0
290 43 Peter Huber Sins Schützengesellschaft 1979 E 3 7 0
291 43 Janick Marti Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1992 E 3 7 0
292 43 Thomas Lüönd Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1994 E 3 7 0
293 42 Willy Weber Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1955 V 7 1 1
294 42 Silvan Blatter Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 2003 J 6 1 2
295 42 Marc Châtelain La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1965 S 5 3 1
296 42 Heinz Würmli Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1971 S 5 3 1
297 42 Alfred Daniel Steiner Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1962 S 5 2 3
298 42 Alain Lüthi Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1969 S 5 2 3
299 42 Thomas Fischer Seengen Sportschützen 1983 E 5 2 3
300 42 Alan Birrer Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2004 J 4 5 0
301 42 Beat Wittwer Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1962 S 4 5 0
302 42 Jürg Thüring Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1963 S 4 5 0
303 42 Dani René Lehmann Blumenstein Feldschützen 1987 E 4 5 0
304 42 Ruedi Hälg Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1949 SV 4 4 2
305 42 Kurt Bolfing Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1949 SV 4 4 2
306 42 Ruedi Stähli Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1952 V 4 4 2
307 42 Viktor Schürpf Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1954 V 4 4 2
308 42 Raymond PERNET Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1955 V 4 4 2
309 42 Hanspeter Obrecht Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1958 V 4 4 2
310 42 Felix Dietrich Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1958 V 4 4 2
311 42 René Töngi Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1958 V 4 4 2
312 42 Markus Merz Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1961 V 4 4 2
313 42 Martin Brechbühl Mörigen Feldschützen 1963 S 4 4 2
314 42 Thomas Duss Sins Schützengesellschaft 1964 S 4 4 2
315 42 Jakob Gut Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1964 S 4 4 2
316 42 Lydia Stump Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 4 4 2
317 42 Edith Zimmermann Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1967 S 4 4 2
318 42 André Steger Reutigen Feldschützen 1970 S 4 4 2
319 42 Michaela Aschwanden Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1975 S 4 4 2
320 42 Peter Helfer Liebistorf-Kleinbösingen-Wallenbuch Schützenges. 1979 E 4 4 2
321 42 Roman Schuler Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1983 E 4 4 2
322 42 Pascal Peter Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1986 E 4 4 2
323 42 Ruedi Stauber Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1987 E 4 4 2
324 42 Thomas Leuenberger Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1989 E 4 4 2
325 42 Daniel Amrein Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1990 E 4 4 2
326 42 Thomas Mignot Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1996 E 4 4 2
327 42 Hans-Rudolf Zai Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1944 SV 3 6 1
328 42 Hans-Peter Hofer Reutigen Feldschützen 1946 SV 3 6 1
329 42 Anton Hauser Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1949 SV 3 6 1
330 42 Werner Ade Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1950 SV 3 6 1
331 42 Kurt Walk Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1952 V 3 6 1
332 42 Toni Mohyla Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1955 V 3 6 1
333 42 Martin Sigrist Niederurnen Standschützen 1955 V 3 6 1
334 42 Daniel Schär Murten Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 3 6 1
335 42 Alfred Künzi Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1956 V 3 6 1
336 42 Beat Meier Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1957 V 3 6 1
337 42 Walter Häfliger Ettiswil Feldschützen 1958 V 3 6 1
338 42 Rolf Steinmann Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1961 V 3 6 1
339 42 Bernhard von Allmen Seengen Sportschützen 1964 S 3 6 1
340 42 Hans Lüthi Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1965 S 3 6 1
341 42 Kurt Messer Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1970 S 3 6 1
342 42 Pierre-François PERREN Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1970 S 3 6 1
343 42 Hansueli Balmer Diemtigen Schützenverein 1970 S 3 6 1
344 42 Urs Wampfler Reutigen Feldschützen 1971 S 3 6 1
345 42 Patric Nyffeler Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1980 E 3 6 1
346 42 Thomas Scheuner Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1981 E 3 6 1
347 42 Martina Groshans Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1986 E 3 6 1
348 42 Thomas Länzlinger Bern Stadtschützen 1987 E 3 6 1
349 42 Simon Brüllhardt Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1992 E 3 6 1
350 42 Andy Amacher Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1996 E 3 6 1
351 42 Jan Flückiger Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2000 E 3 6 1
352 42 Victor Gurdian Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 2000 E 3 6 1
353 42 Michel BORGHI Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1944 SV 2 8 0
354 42 Albert Schuler Sattel Feldschützenverein 1956 V 2 8 0
355 42 Dominic Lehmann Olten Stadtschützen 1980 E 2 8 0
356 42 Pamela Pétremand La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1986 E 2 8 0
357 42 Jean-Luc Chopard La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1989 E 2 8 0
358 41 Andreas Fleischmann Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1988 E 6 1 1
359 41 Beatrice Wagner Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1962 S 5 4 0
360 41 Pascal Britschgi Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1995 E 5 4 0
361 41 Alfons Gisiger Eiken Feldschützen 1942 SV 5 2 2
362 41 Nino Bullegato Mörigen Feldschützen 1999 E 5 2 2
363 41 Michael Feldmann Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1984 E 5 1 4
364 41 Luca Friolo Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2005 JJ 4 4 1
365 41 Josef Steiner Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 4 4 1
366 41 Edgar Betschart Sattel Feldschützenverein 1962 S 4 4 1
367 41 Gerold Gärtner Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1962 S 4 4 1
368 41 Peter Hertig AMZ-Zürich 1966 S 4 4 1
369 41 Niklas Mattsson Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1966 S 4 4 1
370 41 Ueli Hosner Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1967 S 4 4 1
371 41 Markus Ritschard Reutigen Feldschützen 1971 S 4 4 1
372 41 Emil Walser Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1991 E 4 4 1
373 41 Johann Bigler Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 2001 J 4 3 3
374 41 Karl Müller Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1942 SV 4 3 3
375 41 Rudolf Maurer Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1950 SV 4 3 3
376 41 Hans Zing Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1951 SV 4 3 3
377 41 Bruno Etterlin Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1956 V 4 3 3
378 41 Heinz Kuhny Basel Feldschützenverein 1965 S 4 3 3
379 41 Hanspeter Zemp Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1969 S 4 3 3
380 41 Tiago Patricio Teixeira Ferrás Berikon Feldschützen 1982 E 4 3 3
381 41 Olivier Heiter Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1983 E 4 3 3
382 41 Kevin Brunner Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1998 E 4 3 3
383 41 Peter Kessler Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1958 V 3 6 0
384 41 Adriano Omini Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1962 S 3 6 0
385 41 Susanna Michels Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1970 S 3 6 0
386 41 Camille Perroud Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1979 E 3 6 0
387 41 Michael Klische Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1979 E 3 6 0
388 41 Loris Elsener Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 2002 J 3 5 2
389 41 Urs Wanner Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1943 SV 3 5 2
390 41 Otto Bruni Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1945 SV 3 5 2
391 41 Ernst Hostettler Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1946 SV 3 5 2
392 41 Ivo Jud Davos Schiess Sport 1946 SV 3 5 2
393 41 Christian Walthert Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1947 SV 3 5 2
394 41 Oskar Auer Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1951 SV 3 5 2
395 41 Herbert Fankhauser Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1953 V 3 5 2
396 41 Werner Bachmann Wädenswil Schützenverein 1954 V 3 5 2
397 41 August Mächler Niederurnen Standschützen 1955 V 3 5 2
398 41 Hansjörg Käsermann Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1957 V 3 5 2
399 41 Erich Morf Zollikon Schützenverein 1958 V 3 5 2
400 41 Markus Kammer Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1958 V 3 5 2
401 41 Karl Schelbert Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 1959 V 3 5 2
402 41 Heinz Eng Olten Stadtschützen 1960 V 3 5 2
403 41 Charlie Kerner Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1961 V 3 5 2
404 41 Mario Ferrini Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1964 S 3 5 2
405 41 Ernst Marti Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1966 S 3 5 2
406 41 Thomas Meienberger Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1966 S 3 5 2
407 41 Bruno Limacher Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1966 S 3 5 2
408 41 Willi Hodel Weiningen Schiessverein 1968 S 3 5 2
409 41 Pascal Arnet Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1975 S 3 5 2
410 41 Werner Liem Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1984 E 3 5 2
411 41 Dario Buser Eiken Feldschützen 1988 E 3 5 2
412 41 Andrea Bombelli Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1988 E 3 5 2
413 41 Stefan Niederhauser Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1989 E 3 5 2
414 41 Dino Carlo von Koerber Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1989 E 3 5 2
415 41 Loïc Guillaume-Gentil Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1990 E 3 5 2
416 41 Gian Schumacher Mörigen Feldschützen 2000 E 3 5 2
417 41 Josef Villiger Sins Schützengesellschaft 1952 V 2 7 1
418 41 Anton Hotz Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1957 V 2 7 1
419 41 Gerry Koch Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 2 7 1
420 41 Annette Egli Ehrat Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1964 S 2 7 1
421 41 Markus Schuler Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1975 S 2 7 1
422 41 Gabriel Möri Mörigen Feldschützen 1978 E 2 7 1
423 41 Silvio Freitag Niederurnen Standschützen 1979 E 2 7 1
424 41 Yann Matthey Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1981 E 2 7 1
425 41 Michael Köchli Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1987 E 2 7 1
426 41 Bruno Stucki Diemtigen Schützenverein 1987 E 2 7 1
427 41 Nicola Jan Wieland Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1993 E 2 7 1
428 41 Marco Trüssel Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1995 E 2 7 1
429 41 Damian Lerch Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1996 E 2 7 1
430 41 Roman Bütler Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1983 E 1 9 0
431 40 Beatrice Gerber Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1978 E 5 3 0
432 40 Roland Schöni Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1954 V 5 1 3
433 40 Heidi Bissig Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1951 SV 4 5 0
434 40 Bernhard Wälchli Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1951 SV 4 5 0
435 40 Beatrice Jäggin Liestal Feldschützen 1958 V 4 5 0
436 40 Josef Huber Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1964 S 4 4 1
437 40 Daniel Fontannaz Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1966 S 4 4 1
438 40 Bruno Kaufmann Wädenswil Schützenverein 1942 SV 4 3 2
439 40 Jost Mathis Berikon Feldschützen 1946 SV 4 3 2
440 40 Bernard Moix Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1956 V 4 3 2
441 40 Patrick Vuichard Berikon Feldschützen 1956 V 4 3 2
442 40 Marlise Schaub Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1966 S 4 3 2
443 40 Martin Stehli Sniper ned Kneiper 1971 S 4 3 2
444 40 Alexandros Kamm Zollikon Schützenverein 1983 E 4 3 2
445 40 Oxana Baetscher Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2003 J 3 5 1
446 40 Hansruedi Reichenbach Zug Militärschiessverein 1951 SV 3 5 1
447 40 Rainer Klossner Diemtigen Schützenverein 1966 S 3 5 1
448 40 Stefan Rufener Blumenstein Feldschützen 1988 E 3 5 1
449 40 Dominic Blattner Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1992 E 3 5 1
450 40 Werner Staub Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1935 SV 3 4 3
451 40 Kurt Beer Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1944 SV 3 4 3
452 40 Erwin Hildbrand Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1951 SV 3 4 3
453 40 Peter Kreis Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1956 V 3 4 3
454 40 Elisabetta Walser Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1958 V 3 4 3
455 40 Fritz Schmutz Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1960 V 3 4 3
456 40 Xavier Greppin Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1963 S 3 4 3
457 40 Meinrad Herzog Heckemos Schützen 1966 S 3 4 3
458 40 Stefan Hinder Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1968 S 3 4 3
459 40 Martin Gerber Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1969 S 3 4 3
460 40 Beat Ebnöther Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1970 S 3 4 3
461 40 Sascha Göbl Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1977 E 3 4 3
462 40 Andreas Finkbeiner Liestal Feldschützen 1978 E 3 4 3
463 40 Thomas Hofmann Mörigen Feldschützen 1981 E 3 4 3
464 40 Tom Seydoux Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1994 E 3 4 3
465 40 Julia Jaques Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1997 E 3 4 3
466 40 Markus Ricklin Liestal Feldschützen 1965 S 2 7 0
467 40 Manuela Fahrni Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1972 S 2 7 0
468 40 Martina Morsanti Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2003 J 2 6 2
469 40 Timo Feddern Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 2001 J 2 6 2
470 40 Alwin Bachmann Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1949 SV 2 6 2
471 40 Heinz Zahnd Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1954 V 2 6 2
472 40 Markus Haller Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1955 V 2 6 2
473 40 Harald Hediger Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1964 S 2 6 2
474 40 Stefan Aeschlimann Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1967 S 2 6 2
475 40 Christian Keller Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1970 S 2 6 2
476 40 Rolf Willi Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1977 E 2 6 2
477 40 Stefan Senn Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1982 E 2 6 2
478 40 Markus Huggler Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1988 E 2 6 2
479 40 Yves-Julien Delessert Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1989 E 2 6 2
480 40 Barbara Bombelli Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1992 E 2 6 2
481 40 Martina Lüönd Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1996 E 2 6 2
482 40 Félicia Ernst Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1997 E 2 6 2
483 40 Hans Meister Basel Feldschützenverein 1948 SV 1 8 1
484 40 Jürg Hofstetter Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 1958 V 1 8 1
485 40 Jean-Claude Saugy Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1963 S 1 8 1
486 40 Felix Müller Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1965 S 1 8 1
487 39 Max Mathys Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1956 V 5 2 2
488 39 Jürg Schneeberger Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1957 V 5 2 2
489 39 Oliver Wandfluh Sniper ned Kneiper 1969 S 5 2 2
490 39 Max Maurer Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1931 SV 4 4 1
491 39 Robert Gilliard Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1940 SV 4 4 1
492 39 Martin Eberle Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1957 V 4 4 1
493 39 Heinz Brunner Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1967 S 4 4 1
494 39 Fritz Burger Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1944 SV 4 3 2
495 39 Florian Weber Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1981 E 4 3 2
496 39 Leonie Schnüriger Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 2002 J 4 2 3
497 39 Paul Grossenbacher Langnau i/E. Schützenverein an der Ilfis 1964 S 4 2 3
498 39 Maja Baumann Forch Feldschützenverein 1964 S 4 2 3
499 39 Adrian Saner Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1967 S 4 2 3
500 39 Daniel Furrer Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon 1968 S 4 2 3
501 39 Marlon Horras Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1982 E 4 2 3
502 39 James Williamson Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1992 E 4 2 3
503 39 Werner Walser Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1958 V 3 5 1
504 39 Patrick Boog Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1987 E 3 5 1
505 39 Heinz Thalmann Murten Schützengesellschaft 1948 SV 3 5 0
506 39 Roland Huber Sniper ned Kneiper 1970 S 3 5 0
507 39 Hans Walder Murten Schützengesellschaft 1942 SV 3 4 2
508 39 Urs Kamm Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1948 SV 3 4 2
509 39 Albert Suter Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1952 V 3 4 2
510 39 Fritz Maag Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 3 4 2
511 39 Rolf Wetzstein Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1967 S 3 4 2
512 39 Milan Paulovcak Sins Schützengesellschaft 1967 S 3 4 2
513 39 Claude Borel La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1970 S 3 4 2
514 39 Thomas Arnold Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1983 E 3 4 2
515 39 Raffael Müller Regensberg Schiessverein 1983 E 3 4 2
516 39 Silvio Burger Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1990 E 3 4 2
517 39 Michele Maurer Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1992 E 3 4 2
518 39 Dominik Aeppli Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1992 E 3 4 2
519 39 Jonin Melcher Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1951 SV 3 3 4
520 39 Stephan Wullschleger Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1969 S 3 3 4
521 39 Patrick Frei Heckemos Schützen 1994 E 3 3 4
522 39 Kevin Fischer Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1995 E 3 3 4
523 39 Stefan Petrovic Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1999 E 3 3 4
524 39 Lynn Sonder Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 2004 J 2 6 1
525 39 Hans Knaus St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1955 V 2 6 1
526 39 Camille Croisier Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1988 E 2 6 1
527 39 Andrija Stojkovic Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1990 E 2 6 1
528 39 Roman Achermann Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1997 E 2 6 1
529 39 Werner Deubelbeiss Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1943 SV 2 5 3
530 39 Làszlo Bànyay Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1951 SV 2 5 3
531 39 René Wild Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1955 V 2 5 3
532 39 Othmar Leubin Eiken Feldschützen 1955 V 2 5 3
533 39 Jean-Pierre Ceppi Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1956 V 2 5 3
534 39 Beat Christen Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1958 V 2 5 3
535 39 Martin Hug Wädenswil Schützenverein 1959 V 2 5 3
536 39 Martin Kohler Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 2 5 3
537 39 Markus Fischer Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1960 V 2 5 3
538 39 Dieter Dössegger Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 2 5 3
539 39 Flavia Storni Basel Feldschützenverein 1963 S 2 5 3
540 39 Alfred Oesch Reutigen Feldschützen 1963 S 2 5 3
541 39 Hanspeter Stierli Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1966 S 2 5 3
542 39 Urs Werren Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1967 S 2 5 3
543 39 Mathias Füglistaler Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1977 E 2 5 3
544 39 Urs Guerig Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1977 E 2 5 3
545 39 Martin Klaus Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1977 E 2 5 3
546 39 Adrian Nafzger Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1987 E 2 5 3
547 39 Anita Hofmann Mörigen Feldschützen 1991 E 2 5 3
548 39 Sven Lötscher Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1994 E 2 5 3
549 39 Grégoire Uldry Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 2000 E 2 5 3
550 39 Sascha Gwerder Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 2000 E 2 5 3
551 39 Yvan Fournier Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1969 S 1 8 0
552 39 Hansruedi Grundbacher Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1945 SV 1 7 2
553 39 Daniel Wallach Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1957 V 1 7 2
554 39 Elisabeth Weber Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 1 7 2
555 39 Burkart Stutz Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 1 7 2
556 39 Alex Stehli Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1965 S 1 7 2
557 39 Marc Ballmer Liestal Feldschützen 1967 S 1 7 2
558 39 Raymond Bettschen Reutigen Feldschützen 1968 S 1 7 2
559 39 Armin Platen Berikon Feldschützen 1968 S 1 7 2
560 39 Arnaud Erard Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1989 E 1 7 2
561 39 Martin Wetli Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1989 E 1 7 2
562 39 Stephanie Müller Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1994 E 1 7 2
563 39 Esther Wider Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1958 V 0 9 1
564 38 Matthias Schnyder Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1984 E 4 3 2
565 38 Walter Bollhalder Niederurnen Standschützen 1949 SV 4 3 1
566 38 Ernst Häfelfinger Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1957 V 4 2 2
567 38 Patrice Deppen Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1975 S 4 0 6
568 38 Ernst Achermann Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1944 SV 3 5 1
569 38 Marco Morson Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1986 E 3 5 1
570 38 Michel Boll Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1992 E 3 5 1
571 38 Roland Brüngger Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1988 E 3 4 2
572 38 Mattia Chiesa Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2001 J 3 4 1
573 38 Oskar Müller Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1951 SV 3 4 1
574 38 Beat Gabriel Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1970 S 3 4 1
575 38 Reto Jöhl Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1971 S 3 4 1
576 38 Reto Wächter Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1988 E 3 4 1
577 38 Josef Arnold Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1949 SV 3 3 3
578 38 Roland Sandmeier Seengen Sportschützen 1956 V 3 3 3
579 38 Alex Pantli St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1970 S 3 3 3
580 38 Beat Vogler Weiningen Schiessverein 1981 E 3 3 3
581 38 Michael Wettstein Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1991 E 3 3 3
582 38 Stefan Kohler Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1974 S 3 2 5
583 38 Susanne Gerber Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1971 S 2 7 0
584 38 Kurt Folly Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1950 SV 2 6 1
585 38 Max Krebs Olten Stadtschützen 1956 V 2 6 1
586 38 Christiane Bill Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1950 SV 2 6 0
587 38 Elmar Mooser Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1943 SV 2 5 2
588 38 Peter Rathgeb Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1948 SV 2 5 2
589 38 Hans-Jörg Tschudy Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1948 SV 2 5 2
590 38 Christian Meier Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1956 V 2 5 2
591 38 René Burgener Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1961 V 2 5 2
592 38 Ruedi Thut Seengen Sportschützen 1961 V 2 5 2
593 38 Hans-Peter Lüönd Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1961 V 2 5 2
594 38 Rudolf Wittwer Blumenstein Feldschützen 1966 S 2 5 2
595 38 Reto Müller Weiningen Schiessverein 1967 S 2 5 2
596 38 Othmar Keiser Behördengruppe Zug 1967 S 2 5 2
597 38 Sandra Wälli Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1968 S 2 5 2
598 38 Hermann Züger Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1973 S 2 5 2
599 38 Peter Grob Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1977 E 2 5 2
600 38 Jeannette Pulver Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1984 E 2 5 2
601 38 Nik Keller Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1985 E 2 5 2
602 38 Christophe Lanz Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1985 E 2 5 2
603 38 Guy HENCHOZ Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1989 E 2 5 2
604 38 Sandro Furrer Schongau Schützengesellschaft 2000 E 2 5 2
605 38 Andrea Clavadetscher Davos Schiess Sport 1945 SV 2 4 4
606 38 Hans Meyer Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1950 SV 2 4 4
607 38 Hansruedi Wymann Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1951 SV 2 4 4
608 38 Arthur Riedweg Ettiswil Feldschützen 1956 V 2 4 4
609 38 Peter Beutler Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 2 4 4
610 38 Peter Binggeli Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1960 V 2 4 4
611 38 Thomas Struch Mörigen Feldschützen 1968 S 2 4 4
612 38 Enrico Ortelli Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1971 S 2 4 4
613 38 Roger Schmied Heckemos Schützen 1978 E 2 4 4
614 38 Martina Eggimann Kräuchi Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1982 E 2 4 4
615 38 Anja Scheuber Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1990 E 2 4 4
616 38 Remo Yanik Seiler Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1994 E 2 4 4
617 38 Michael Kleinschmidt Zug Militärschiessverein 1950 SV 1 7 1
618 38 Andreas Hausamann Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1944 SV 1 6 3
619 38 Helmut Kinz Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1946 SV 1 6 3
620 38 Emil Annen St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1947 SV 1 6 3
621 38 Martin Schenker Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1953 V 1 6 3
622 38 Augustin Gisler Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1958 V 1 6 3
623 38 René Tschanz Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1961 V 1 6 3
624 38 Urs Stähli Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1961 V 1 6 3
625 38 Renè Häfliger Ettiswil Feldschützen 1969 S 1 6 3
626 38 Otmar Hinder Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1969 S 1 6 3
627 38 Urs Schaad Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1970 S 1 6 3
628 38 Martin Bosshard Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon 1971 S 1 6 3
629 38 Michel Degen Olten Stadtschützen 1975 S 1 6 3
630 38 Pascal Rothen Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1976 E 1 6 3
631 38 Friedrich Möhr St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1982 E 1 6 3
632 38 Sonam Wüthrich Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1994 E 1 6 3
633 38 Franco Vasella Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1940 SV 0 8 2
634 38 Philippe LAVANCHY Versoix, Société de tir 1963 S 0 8 2
635 38 Christoph Müller Reutigen Feldschützen 1971 S 0 8 2
636 37 Ruedi Schätti Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1950 SV 4 2 3
637 37 Marcel Wieser Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1956 V 4 1 4
638 37 Hanspeter Egli Forch Feldschützenverein 1981 E 4 1 4
639 37 Hans Kämpf Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1947 SV 4 1 3
640 37 Richard Engel Sins Schützengesellschaft 1964 S 4 1 3
641 37 Walter Weidmann Heckemos Schützen 1947 SV 3 4 1
642 37 Christian Hosig Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1954 V 3 3 3
643 37 Patrick Geiser Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1995 E 3 3 3
644 37 Guido Deuber Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1944 SV 3 3 2
645 37 Pius Niederberger Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1965 S 3 3 2
646 37 Andreas Fuchs Zollikon Schützenverein 1976 E 3 3 2
647 37 Ferdinand Teufl Basel Feldschützenverein 1980 E 3 3 2
648 37 Victor Ingold Basel Feldschützenverein 1960 V 3 2 4
649 37 Murat Karaboyun Eiken Feldschützen 1970 S 3 2 4
650 37 Reto Schweizer Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1956 V 2 6 1
651 37 Bruno Pauli Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1965 S 2 6 1
652 37 Beatrice Bischof Berikon Feldschützen 1966 S 2 6 1
653 37 Karin Wettmann-Fischer Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1990 E 2 6 1
654 37 Aaron Teuscher Reutigen Feldschützen 1969 S 2 6 0
655 37 Margrit Häfliger Ettiswil Feldschützen 1998 E 2 6 0
656 37 Anita Gürber Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1963 S 2 5 2
657 37 Heinz Bolliger Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1942 SV 2 5 1
658 37 Max Bläsi Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1945 SV 2 5 1
659 37 Anré Dietrich Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1943 SV 2 4 3
660 37 Isidor Stirnimann Wädenswil Schützenverein 1945 SV 2 4 3
661 37 Viktor Hügli Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1949 SV 2 4 3
662 37 Roland Christen Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1953 V 2 4 3
663 37 Markus Küpfer Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1954 V 2 4 3
664 37 Reto Branger Davos Schiess Sport 1957 V 2 4 3
665 37 Urs Schneider Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1958 V 2 4 3
666 37 Hansjürg Roth Heimenschwand Buchholterberg-Schützen 1965 S 2 4 3
667 37 Mario Filli Davos Schiess Sport 1966 S 2 4 3
668 37 Markus Hornberger Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1972 S 2 4 3
669 37 José Bourban Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1975 S 2 4 3
670 37 Anton Häfliger Ettiswil Feldschützen 1982 E 2 4 3
671 37 Marcel Tanner Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1986 E 2 4 3
672 37 Christoph Iten Behördengruppe Zug 1988 E 2 4 3
673 37 Luana Huber Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1997 E 2 4 3
674 37 Karl Arnold Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1950 SV 2 3 5
675 37 Fritz Stöckli Bern Stadtschützen 1957 V 2 3 5
676 37 Alfons Baumgartner Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 2 3 5
677 37 Pascal Riesen Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1965 S 2 3 5
678 37 Ulrich Zürcher Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1947 SV 1 7 1
679 37 Maurice Stettler Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1955 V 1 7 1
680 37 Agnes Amrein Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1961 V 1 7 1
681 37 Lukas Zahno Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1967 S 1 7 0
682 37 Debora Brunner Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 2002 J 1 6 2
683 37 Peter Etterlin Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1952 V 1 6 2
684 37 Res Leu Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1964 S 1 6 2
685 37 Kurt Ulrich Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1965 S 1 6 2
686 37 Daniela Späni Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1972 S 1 6 2
687 37 Urs Schnider St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1977 E 1 6 2
688 37 Janine Kleiner Wädenswil Schützenverein 1996 E 1 6 2
689 37 Noah Businger Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 2002 J 1 5 4
690 37 Paul Zwicker Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1958 V 1 5 4
691 37 Barbara Kottler Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1963 S 1 5 4
692 37 Ulf Martin Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 1 5 4
693 37 Kurt Edelmann Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1963 S 1 5 4
694 37 Doris Rossi Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1968 S 1 5 4
695 37 René Schuler Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1985 E 1 5 4
696 37 Nadia Suter-Gürber Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1989 E 1 5 4
697 37 Joel Trachsel Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1989 E 1 5 4
698 37 Bernhard Graf Villigen Schützengesellschaft 1954 V 0 7 3
699 37 Daniel Bosshard AMZ-Zürich 1964 S 0 7 3
700 37 Marco Schüpbach Uetendorf Schützengesellschaft 1983 E 0 7 3
701 36 Marco Willi Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1993 E 4 2 0
702 36 Philipp Hübscher Berikon Feldschützen 1954 V 3 4 1
703 36 Benjamin Ries Eiken Feldschützen 1983 E 3 4 1
704 36 Roger Widmer Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1962 S 3 4 0
705 36 Hans Eisenegger Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1937 SV 3 3 3
706 36 Hans Schulthess Forch Feldschützenverein 1947 SV 3 3 3
707 36 Manuel Plattner Liestal Schützengesellschaft 2003 J 3 2 3
708 36 Walter Frei Zollikon Schützenverein 1953 V 3 2 3
709 36 Markus Müller Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1962 S 3 2 3
710 36 Christian Kohler Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1976 E 3 2 3
711 36 Astrid Felder Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1995 E 2 5 2
712 36 Dominik von Büren Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1995 E 2 5 1
713 36 Gerhard Schneider Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1958 V 2 4 3
714 36 Josef Lötscher Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1961 V 2 4 3
715 36 Urs Hegglin Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1974 S 2 4 3
716 36 Philipp Probst Bern Stadtschützen 1974 S 2 4 3
717 36 Franz Furrer Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1956 V 2 4 2
718 36 Heinrich Rotach Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1958 V 2 4 2
719 36 Erwin Weber Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 2 4 2
720 36 Franz Weiss Behördengruppe Zug 1965 S 2 4 2
721 36 Nuria Fuentes Souto Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1996 E 2 4 2
722 36 Bettina Späti Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1997 E 2 4 2
723 36 Silvan Ballat Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 2000 E 2 4 2
724 36 Karl Rieder Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1964 S 2 3 4
725 36 Ivo Krienbühl Sattel Feldschützenverein 1995 E 2 3 4
726 36 Joaquim Da Silva Moreira Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1999 E 2 3 4
727 36 Paul Schär Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1954 V 2 2 6
728 36 Jörg Friker Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1967 S 2 2 6
729 36 Stefan Schnelli Heckemos Schützen 1980 E 1 7 1
730 36 Bernhard Sahli Mörigen Feldschützen 1958 V 1 6 2
731 36 Patrick Good Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1967 S 1 6 1
732 36 Lukas Berchtold Liestal Feldschützen 1978 E 1 6 1
733 36 Patrick Muff AMZ-Zürich 1988 E 1 6 1
734 36 Thomas Haller Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1989 E 1 6 1
735 36 Andreas von Känel Murten Schützengesellschaft 1949 SV 1 5 3
736 36 Gilbert Cressier La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1950 SV 1 5 3
737 36 Jürg Müller Zollikon Schützenverein 1952 V 1 5 3
738 36 Erich Zumstein Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1961 V 1 5 3
739 36 Bruno Imfeld Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1967 S 1 5 3
740 36 Manuela Lehni Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1968 S 1 5 3
741 36 Birgit Meier Mörigen Feldschützen 1984 E 1 5 3
742 36 Jasmine Hämmerli Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 2000 E 1 5 3
743 36 Daniel Bernegger Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1967 S 1 4 5
744 36 Francesco Paolo Morgante Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1968 S 1 4 5
745 36 Daniela Morf Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1970 S 1 4 5
746 36 Patrick Zimmermann Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1972 S 1 4 5
747 36 Rolf Furrer Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1973 S 1 4 5
748 36 Josef Wyss Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1956 V 0 7 2
749 36 Hans Peter Tschui Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1941 SV 0 6 4
750 36 Willi Stebler Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 0 6 4
751 36 Lukas Linder Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1960 V 0 6 4
752 36 Kurt Waser Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1977 E 0 6 4
753 35 Anton Godic Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1954 V 4 2 1
754 35 Hans Schenk Regensberg Schiessverein 1951 SV 3 3 1
755 35 Walter Köpfli Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 3 2 3
756 35 Noël Elsener Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 2002 J 3 2 2
757 35 Nicole Merz Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1974 S 3 1 4
758 35 Urs Fehr Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1954 V 2 5 1
759 35 Paul Häusler Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1981 E 2 5 1
760 35 Jolanda Bachmann Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1997 E 2 5 1
761 35 Edgar Hayoz Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1952 V 2 4 3
762 35 Ambros Birrer Behördengruppe Zug 1955 V 2 4 3
763 35 Beat Hagenbuch Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 2 4 3
764 35 Peter Hotz AMZ-Zürich 1984 E 2 4 3
765 35 Raphaël Friedli La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1979 E 2 4 2
766 35 Marcel Rohner Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1959 V 2 4 1
767 35 Josef Weibel Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 2 3 4
768 35 Diego Grossi Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1970 S 2 3 4
769 35 Joel Wirz Seengen Sportschützen 1996 E 2 3 3
770 35 Rene Jnfanger Sins Schützengesellschaft 1956 V 2 2 5
771 35 Hans-Peter Rhyner Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1968 S 2 2 5
772 35 Sämi Schneebeli Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1968 S 2 2 5
773 35 David Walder-Eberle Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon 1971 S 2 2 5
774 35 Peter Frommelt St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1977 E 2 2 5
775 35 Reto Vogel Eiken Feldschützen 1970 S 1 6 1
776 35 Peter Hee Olten Stadtschützen 1948 SV 1 5 2
777 35 Hans Peter Wicki Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1952 V 1 5 2
778 35 Niklaus Moor Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1972 S 1 5 2
779 35 Tanja Lips AMZ-Zürich 1975 S 1 5 2
780 35 Thomas Frey Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1981 E 1 5 2
781 35 Yves Duffey Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1956 V 1 4 4
782 35 Dominique Geretti Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1956 V 1 4 4
783 35 Franz Bigler Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1958 V 1 4 4
784 35 Roland Wüthrich Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1958 V 1 4 4
785 35 Sonja Badertscher Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1971 S 1 4 4
786 35 Petra Nussbaumer Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1976 E 1 4 4
787 35 Christian Rochat Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1981 E 1 4 4
788 35 Tobias Ress Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1989 E 1 4 4
789 35 Karl Ehrensberger Heckemos Schützen 1954 V 1 3 6
790 35 Bill Wishart Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 1 3 6
791 35 Thomas Leu Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 1 3 6
792 35 Pirmin Herger Spiringen Schützengesellschaft 1981 E 1 3 6
793 35 Stefan Odermatt Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1981 E 1 3 6
794 35 Thomas Oertig Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1956 V 0 7 2
795 35 Markus Guerig Gurmels Schützengesellschaft 1956 V 0 6 3
796 35 Urs Geissbühler Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1956 V 0 6 3
797 35 Daniel Leibundgut Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1962 S 0 6 3
798 35 Robi Favero Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1969 S 0 6 3
799 35 Emilie Kaenel La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1986 E 0 6 3
800 35 Rafael Seeli Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1988 E 0 6 3
801 35 Frederik Schwab Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1990 E 0 6 3
802 35 Niklaus Koch Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1951 SV 0 5 5
803 35 Johann Haberecker Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1953 V 0 5 5
804 35 Jakob Steinmann Niederurnen Standschützen 1958 V 0 5 5
805 34 Urs Steinmann Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1957 V 4 2 2
806 34 Henrik Mordhorst Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1961 V 4 2 2
807 34 Andreas Häni Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 3 4 1
808 34 Gaëtan Maradan Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1988 E 3 3 2
809 34 Glenn Hauri Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1996 E 3 3 1
810 34 Oliver Bruttger Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1972 S 3 1 5
811 34 Severin Intlekofer Liestal Feldschützen 1979 E 3 1 5
812 34 Albert Derrer Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1951 SV 2 5 1
813 34 Dominik Sommer Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1985 E 2 5 0
814 34 Erwin Eisenring Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1945 SV 2 4 2
815 34 Martin Langenegger Sniper ned Kneiper 1971 S 2 4 2
816 34 Ralph Morgenthaler Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1986 E 2 4 2
817 34 Jürg Meyer Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1960 V 2 3 4
818 34 Bernhard Frauchiger Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1953 V 2 3 3
819 34 Karin Seeger Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1962 S 2 3 3
820 34 Fritz Burkhalter Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1945 SV 2 2 4
821 34 Bruno Kretz Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1952 V 2 2 4
822 34 Erich Wilms Zollikon Schützenverein 1954 V 2 2 4
823 34 Markus Meier Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1972 S 2 2 4
824 34 Walter Steiner Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1955 V 2 0 8
825 34 Hans Dreier Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1960 V 1 5 3
826 34 Thomas Merz Bern Stadtschützen 1965 S 1 5 3
827 34 Andrea Schibig Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 1998 E 1 5 3
828 34 Marco Demarmels Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon 1958 V 1 5 2
829 34 Walter Jungen Diemtigen Schützenverein 1961 V 1 5 2
830 34 Alexandra Eberle Walder AMZ-Zürich 1974 S 1 5 2
831 34 Stephan Peter Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1979 E 1 5 2
832 34 Patrick Zwahlen Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1983 E 1 5 2
833 34 Markus Brühlmann Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1946 SV 1 5 1
834 34 Sigi Müller Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1952 V 1 4 4
835 34 Jean-Paul Claivaz Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1959 V 1 4 4
836 34 Werner Bachmann Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1964 S 1 4 4
837 34 Bruno Rohner Niederurnen Standschützen 1942 SV 1 4 3
838 34 Martin Schneider Forch Feldschützenverein 1951 SV 1 4 3
839 34 Nadine Bigler Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1986 E 1 4 3
840 34 Cédric Yves Heuzeveldt Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1996 E 1 4 3
841 34 Michael Georgakis Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 2006 JJ 1 3 5
842 34 Urs Fehr Zollikon Schützenverein 1959 V 1 3 5
843 34 Mattias Derungs Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1965 S 1 2 7
844 34 Andreas Huggler Hasliberg Schützengesellschaft 1960 V 0 7 2
845 34 Simon Werthmüller Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1982 E 0 7 2
846 34 Paul Betschart Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1963 S 0 6 3
847 34 Sven Baumgartner Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1978 E 0 6 3
848 34 Alois Barmettler Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1952 V 0 6 2
849 34 Silvano Tomamichel Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1964 S 0 6 2
850 34 Michael Endres Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1969 S 0 6 2
851 34 Dominik Seeli Zürich-Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft 1982 E 0 6 2
852 34 Stephanie Röllin Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 1983 E 0 6 2
853 34 Sonja Vogel Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1995 E 0 6 2
854 34 Rolf Hagenbuch Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1957 V 0 5 4
855 34 Hans-Jürg Schär Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1958 V 0 5 4
856 34 Heinz Meili Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1968 S 0 5 4
857 34 Florian Plattner Olten Stadtschützen 1995 E 0 5 4
858 34 Walter Siegenthaler Bern Stadtschützen 1947 SV 0 4 6
859 34 Bruno Boldi Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1966 S 0 4 6
860 34 Sascha Roman Frutiger Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1994 E 0 4 6
861 33 Ayla Röllin Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 2003 J 3 2 3
862 33 Aldo Valerio Döring Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1944 SV 2 4 2
863 33 Thomas Bär AMZ-Zürich 1964 S 2 4 2
864 33 Urs Bereuter Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1955 V 2 4 1
865 33 Michael Morgenthaler Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1992 E 2 4 1
866 33 Fredy Dahinden Murten Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 2 2 3
867 33 René Krummenacher Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 1 5 2
868 33 Marcel Annen Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1983 E 1 5 2
869 33 Jérôme Martin Versoix, Société de tir 1963 S 1 5 1
870 33 Jean-François PERNET Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1943 SV 1 4 3
871 33 Patrick Aeschlimann Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1964 S 1 4 3
872 33 Elisabeth Aust Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1997 E 1 4 3
873 33 Michel Buller Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1946 SV 1 4 2
874 33 David Vogelsanger Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1954 V 1 3 4
875 33 Peter Haas Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1958 V 1 3 4
876 33 René Lysek Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1959 V 1 3 4
877 33 Jakob Keusch Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 1 3 4
878 33 Stefan Baumann Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 1 3 4
879 33 Michael Haeringer AMZ-Zürich 1972 S 1 3 4
880 33 Roland Imhof Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1982 E 1 3 4
881 33 Nadja Christen Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 2003 J 1 2 6
882 33 Franz Kaiser Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1956 V 1 2 6
883 33 Jérémy Gagliardi Bière Société de tir Armes Réunies 1988 E 1 2 6
884 33 Rudolf Ryffel Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1961 V 1 1 8
885 33 Ueli Wampfler Reutigen Feldschützen 1970 S 0 6 3
886 33 Davide Haas Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1997 E 0 6 3
887 33 Sepp Schelbert Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 1960 V 0 5 4
888 33 Lukas Bättig Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1973 S 0 5 4
889 33 Thomas Zollinger Weiningen Schiessverein 1976 E 0 5 4
890 33 Stefan Furrer Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1984 E 0 5 4
891 33 Robin Williamson Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1959 V 0 5 3
892 33 Rudolf Furter Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 0 5 3
893 33 Stefan Christen Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1969 S 0 5 3
894 33 Erich Christen Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 0 4 5
895 33 Walter Siegenthaler Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1955 V 0 3 7
896 32 Werner Chételat Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1944 SV 3 2 2
897 32 Markus Niedermann Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1958 V 3 1 3
898 32 Fausto Delea Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1954 V 2 2 4
899 32 René Jordi Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1955 V 2 2 3
900 32 Werner Wider Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1956 V 2 2 3
901 32 Andreas Tüscher Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 2 2 3
902 32 Oswald Raemy Murten Schützengesellschaft 1945 SV 2 1 5
903 32 Ernst Wyder Forch Feldschützenverein 1956 V 2 1 4
904 32 Franco Jost Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1960 V 2 0 6
905 32 André Odermatt Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1963 S 1 4 3
906 32 Rolf Meyer Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1968 S 1 4 2
907 32 Peter-Urs Ziegler Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 1 3 4
908 32 Guido Sommerhalder Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 1 3 4
909 32 Urs Andermatt Sniper ned Kneiper 1976 E 1 3 4
910 32 Toni Gross Bern Stadtschützen 1947 SV 1 3 3
911 32 Marcel Buser Eiken Feldschützen 1954 V 1 3 3
912 32 Martin Pfister Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1970 S 1 3 3
913 32 Johannes Hubert Buberl Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1987 E 1 3 3
914 32 Mauro Gobbi Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1962 S 1 2 5
915 32 Conradin Koch Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 1 1 7
916 32 Christian Giger Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1969 S 1 1 7
917 32 Yves Simon La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1960 V 0 5 3
918 32 Urs Hollinger Rüschlikon Feldschützenverein 1964 S 0 4 4
919 32 Stephan-Rudolf Sandhofer Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1968 S 0 4 4
920 32 Ronnie Schmid St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1978 E 0 4 4
921 32 Hans Ueli Schenk Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon 1954 V 0 3 6
922 32 Hans Herren Murten Schützengesellschaft 1941 SV 0 2 8
923 32 Michael Hofstetter Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1974 S 0 2 8
924 32 Yasmin Schäfer Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1994 E 0 2 8
925 31 Peter Bärtschi Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1946 SV 3 4 0
926 31 Steve Merz Bern Stadtschützen 1991 E 3 2 0
927 31 Jacqueline Casanova Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 3 1 3
928 31 Beat Schefer Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1971 S 2 4 1
929 31 Mathias Würsten Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1996 E 2 4 1
930 31 Paolo Prada Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1968 S 2 3 3
931 31 Hans Urben Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1955 V 2 3 1
932 31 André Küpfer Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1958 V 2 2 3
933 31 Richard Rüegg Behördengruppe Zug 1960 V 2 2 2
934 31 Matthias Beth Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1962 S 2 1 5
935 31 Tomo Klaic Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft 1954 V 1 4 2
936 31 Martin Windlin Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1992 E 1 2 6
937 31 Angela Vogel Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1994 E 1 1 6
938 31 Jessica Odermatt Büren-Oberdorf Schützengesellschaft 1997 E 0 5 3
939 31 Rolf Köpfli Wädenswil Schützenverein 1954 V 0 5 2
940 31 Hansueli Graf St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1946 SV 0 4 4
941 31 Daniel Hängärter Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1965 S 0 4 4
942 31 Tobias Katholnik Sniper ned Kneiper 1984 E 0 4 4
943 31 Walter Bosshard Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1959 V 0 4 3
944 31 Stefan Rast Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1966 S 0 3 6
945 31 Arnold Wyssen Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1954 V 0 3 5
946 31 Roger Schär Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1982 E 0 3 5
947 31 Armin Zollinger Weiningen Schiessverein 1978 E 0 2 7
948 30 Markus Angehrn St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1959 V 2 3 1
949 30 Markus Iten Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1959 V 2 3 0
950 30 Adrian Gleeson Regensberg Schiessverein 1965 S 2 2 1
951 30 Cyril Kaenel La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1986 E 1 4 2
952 30 Erika Trinkler Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 1 4 1
953 30 Hannes Rickli Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1984 E 1 4 1
954 30 Daniel Gruber Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1973 S 1 3 1
955 30 Peter Schatz Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1971 S 1 2 4
956 30 Giuseppe Nicoli Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1972 S 1 2 3
957 30 Nathan Ballinari Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1976 E 1 2 3
958 30 Daniel Frei Weiningen Schiessverein 1974 S 1 0 7
959 30 Georg Meier Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1962 S 0 4 4
960 30 Liliane Zlauwinen Regensberg Schiessverein 1966 S 0 4 4
961 30 Jörg Haug Weiningen Schiessverein 1955 V 0 4 2
962 30 Peter Windlin Ennetmoos Schützengesellschaft 1973 S 0 3 6
963 30 Rolf Müller Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 0 3 4
964 30 Bernhard Mader Hämikon Schützen Lindenberg 1972 S 0 3 4
965 30 Luca Bortolotti Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1992 E 0 3 4
966 30 Yves Miller Weiningen Schiessverein 1993 E 0 2 7
967 30 Max Colpi Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1956 V 0 2 6
968 30 Peter Schneeberger Wädenswil Schützenverein 1948 SV 0 1 8
969 29 Alfredo Lanzi Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1951 SV 3 2 2
970 29 Heinz Steinmann Niederurnen Standschützen 1964 S 3 2 1
971 29 Josef Eugster Eiken Feldschützen 1946 SV 2 2 3
972 29 Nello Sartori Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1955 V 2 1 3
973 29 Thomas Michael Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1974 S 2 1 2
974 29 Peter Vollenweider Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1951 SV 2 0 5
975 29 Fritz Kilchenmann Regensberg Schiessverein 1945 SV 1 3 3
976 29 Markus Schäfer Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1969 S 1 3 3
977 29 Edwin Schneider Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1936 SV 1 3 0
978 29 Claudio Bivetti Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1951 SV 1 2 4
979 29 Werner Zberg Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1962 S 1 2 4
980 29 Martin Arnold Baar Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1947 SV 1 2 3
981 29 Beat Nyffenegger Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1956 V 1 2 3
982 29 Olivier AIGROZ Versoix, Société de tir 1959 V 1 2 3
983 29 Richard Schneider Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 1 1 5
984 29 Daniel Fuhrer Gerlafingen Feldschützengesellschaft 1960 V 1 0 6
985 29 Oskar Burch Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1963 S 0 4 3
986 29 Walter Gränicher Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1963 S 0 3 4
987 29 Pascal von Allmen Basel Feldschützenverein 1988 E 0 3 4
988 29 Willi Kuntner Regensberg Schiessverein 1949 SV 0 3 3
989 29 Marc Husmann Versoix, Société de tir 1981 E 0 3 3
990 29 Adrian Brunner Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1992 E 0 2 5
991 29 Peter Nussbaumer Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1972 S 0 1 7
992 28 Christoph Rölli Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1967 S 2 2 1
993 28 Gabriel Caillet Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1952 V 1 4 2
994 28 Ulrich Grässli Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1949 SV 1 3 3
995 28 Roman Hängärtner Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1991 E 1 2 4
996 28 Ueli Kilchenmann Regensberg Schiessverein 1952 V 1 2 3
997 28 Reto Schoch Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1997 E 1 1 4
998 28 Jakob Utzinger Zürcher Schiesssportverband 1949 SV 1 1 3
999 28 Thomas Ulrich Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1966 S 0 4 2
1000 28 Marcel Lämmle Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1974 S 0 4 2
1001 28 Willi Zemp Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1975 S 0 4 2
1002 28 Hugo Grun Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 1964 S 0 3 4
1003 28 Jürgen Langer Zug Militärschiessverein 1966 S 0 3 3
1004 28 Martin Christophersen Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1960 V 0 1 7
1005 28 Stephan Schneider Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1962 S 0 1 6
1006 28 Carine Zehnder Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1974 S 0 1 6
1007 27 Anton Küpfer Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1950 SV 3 1 1
1008 27 Walter Leuenberger Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1941 SV 2 1 3
1009 27 Sandro Vögeli Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1997 E 2 1 3
1010 27 Martin Lüscher Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1968 S 2 1 1
1011 27 Andreas Fiebach Basel Feldschützenverein 1950 SV 2 0 4
1012 27 Jakob Bertschmann Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1958 V 2 0 4
1013 27 Kurt Tellenbach Obfelden-Maschwanden Schützenverein 1940 SV 1 3 2
1014 27 Giordano Fontana Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1947 SV 1 3 2
1015 27 Charles Benoit La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1954 V 1 2 3
1016 27 Claudio Bachofen St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 1 2 3
1017 27 Erich Eichenberger Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1943 SV 1 2 2
1018 27 Josef Imboden Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1961 V 0 5 1
1019 27 Franco Capaul Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1985 E 0 4 1
1020 27 Peter Häfliger Ettiswil Feldschützen 1959 V 0 3 4
1021 27 Alwin Jundt Liestal Feldschützen 1989 E 0 3 3
1022 27 Melvin Evard Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 2006 JJ 0 3 2
1023 27 Stefan Brunner Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1970 S 0 2 6
1024 27 Josef Krauer Sins Schützengesellschaft 1949 SV 0 2 5
1025 27 Martin Vögtli Liestal Feldschützen 1964 S 0 2 5
1026 27 Luigi Guerra Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1949 SV 0 2 4
1027 27 Kurt Rickli Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1961 V 0 2 4
1028 27 Cyril Hofstetter Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1991 E 0 2 4
1029 27 Annerös Keusch Boswil Schützengesellschaft 1970 S 0 1 6
1030 27 Kaspar Freitag Forch Feldschützenverein 1954 V 0 0 7
1031 26 Frédéric Perroud Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1976 E 2 2 2
1032 26 Christian Haldimann Murten Schützengesellschaft 1960 V 0 4 3
1033 26 Daniel Blaser Sniper ned Kneiper 1984 E 0 4 3
1034 26 Sandro Näf Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1986 E 0 4 1
1035 26 Markus Odermatt Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1969 S 0 3 3
1036 26 Sandra Brechbühler Davos Schiess Sport 1990 E 0 3 3
1037 26 Rudolf Wächter Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1952 V 0 3 2
1038 26 Ruedi Messer Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1972 S 0 3 2
1039 26 Stefan Groshans Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1982 E 0 3 1
1040 26 Hans Gadmer Davos Schiess Sport 1948 SV 0 2 4
1041 26 Andrej Cakmak Versoix, Société de tir 1960 V 0 2 4
1042 26 Rolf Brunner Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1967 S 0 2 4
1043 26 Ralf Brechbühler Davos Schiess Sport 1988 E 0 2 2
1044 26 Martin Landis Wettswil am Albis Feldschützenverein 1955 V 0 1 5
1045 26 Christophe Batsch La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1972 S 0 0 6
1046 25 Cesare Morza Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1980 E 2 1 1
1047 25 Daniel Diemers Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1972 S 1 2 3
1048 25 Guy Rudaz Versoix, Société de tir 1944 SV 1 2 2
1049 25 Andreas Loosli Olten Stadtschützen 1982 E 1 2 2
1050 25 Ingo Dietrich Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1965 S 1 1 4
1051 25 Rolf Nussbaumer Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1985 E 1 0 5
1052 25 Steve Amez-Droz Dombresson-Villiers Société de tir La Patrie 1977 E 0 3 2
1053 25 Serkap Ebci Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 2000 E 0 2 4
1054 25 Sacha Distel AMZ-Zürich 1973 S 0 2 3
1055 25 Alois Rogenmoser Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1974 S 0 2 3
1056 25 Marco Roth Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1974 S 0 2 3
1057 25 Jürg Messmer Behördengruppe Zug 1963 S 0 1 4
1058 25 Patrik Kobel Blumenstein Feldschützen 1982 E 0 0 6
1059 24 Andrè Gloor Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 2 1 1
1060 24 Laura Eckardt Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1989 E 1 1 4
1061 24 Otto Bangerter Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1943 SV 0 4 2
1062 24 Rolf Iten Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1959 V 0 3 3
1063 24 Andreas Haffner Olten Stadtschützen 1938 SV 0 2 3
1064 24 Martin Dietschi Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1971 S 0 2 3
1065 24 Franz Zbinden Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1949 SV 0 1 4
1066 24 Claude Tschopp Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1967 S 0 1 4
1067 24 Markus Ehrat Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1961 V 0 0 6
1068 24 Yves Elmar Hartmann Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1971 S 0 0 5
1069 23 Robert Eberle Niederurnen Standschützen 1966 S 2 1 2
1070 23 Roberto Borghesi Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1972 S 2 1 1
1071 23 Stefan Moos Behördengruppe Zug 1968 S 1 3 2
1072 23 Rico Seitz Freunde des Morgartenschiessen 1971 S 0 2 3
1073 23 Philippe Heiniger Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1983 E 0 2 3
1074 23 Hansruedi Eugster Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1949 SV 0 1 4
1075 23 Gregory Hofmann Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1980 E 0 1 4
1076 23 Markus Eiholzer Gondiswil Feldschützengesellschaft 1956 V 0 1 3
1077 23 Alessandro Roussette Sta. Maria Val Müstair Società da tregants 2003 J 0 0 4
1078 22 Cindy Schmidt Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1984 E 1 1 2
1079 22 Ulrich Schmid Bern Stadtschützen 1945 SV 1 1 1
1080 22 Rita Frutschi Bäretswil Schützengesellschaft 1949 SV 1 1 0
1081 22 André Geiser Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 1 0 3
1082 22 Rudolf Leuenberger Röthenbach-Wanzwil Feldschützengesellschaft 1947 SV 0 2 3
1083 22 Marco Fischer AMZ-Zürich 1958 V 0 2 1
1084 22 Urs Weibel Schongau Schützengesellschaft 1961 V 0 1 2
1085 22 Ismael Molina Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1985 E 0 1 2
1086 22 Beat Marfurt Murten Schützengesellschaft 1968 S 0 0 5
1087 21 Roger Regenass Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1951 SV 1 1 3
1088 21 Christian Flury Exercices de l´Arquebuse et la Navigation 1958 V 1 1 3
1089 21 Daniel Schwerzmann Behördengruppe Zug 1962 S 1 1 2
1090 21 Paul Gradolf Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1946 SV 1 0 4
1091 21 Madeleine Cathérine Baumann Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1953 V 1 0 2
1092 21 Emil Helfenstein Versoix, Société de tir 1941 SV 0 2 3
1093 21 Cornel Weiss Zug Militärschiessverein 1995 E 0 2 2
1094 21 Jürg Randon Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft 1956 V 0 0 4
1095 21 Christian Glassey Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1956 V 0 0 3
1096 21 Enzo Agustoni Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1975 S 0 0 2
1097 20 Albin Eigenmann Basel Land & Basel-Stadt, Schützenveteranen 1949 SV 1 3 1
1098 20 Hans Kägi Forch Feldschützenverein 1962 S 1 1 2
1099 20 Fredy Mangold Liestal Schützengesellschaft 1951 SV 1 1 1
1100 20 Jean Pernet Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1945 SV 0 3 1
1101 20 Werner Burri Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1945 SV 0 3 0
1102 20 Lars Henning St. Gallen Feldschützengesellschaft der Stadt 1978 E 0 1 5
1103 20 Willy Fiori Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia 1947 SV 0 1 2
1104 20 Kurt Jörg Ittigen, Sportschützen Wolfacker 1954 V 0 1 2
1105 19 Beat Amrein Schwarzenberg Feldschützengesellschaft 1960 V 1 0 4
1106 19 Claudio Petraglio Castel San Pietro Soc di Tiro Guglielmo Tell 1968 S 1 0 3
1107 19 Marta Parzygnat St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1984 E 0 1 4
1108 19 Stéphane Sturzenegger Weiningen Schiessverein 1971 S 0 1 3
1109 19 Walter Kneuss Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1963 S 0 0 2
1110 18 Yvonne Geiser Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1995 E 0 2 2
1111 18 Caroline Weber-Widmer Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1968 S 0 2 1
1112 18 Kurt Kalt Eiken Feldschützen 1952 V 0 1 3
1113 18 Pascal Schuler Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 2002 J 0 1 2
1114 18 René Bielmann Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1966 S 0 1 2
1115 18 Bernhard Müller Zürich-Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf.-Schiessverein 1958 V 0 1 1
1116 18 Renato Steffen Luzern Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1955 V 0 0 5
1117 18 Michel Brügger Liestal Feldschützen 1937 SV 0 0 3
1118 18 Armin Gabriel Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1978 E 0 0 3
1119 17 Rico Bründler Lanterswil-Friltschen Schützengesellschaft 1992 E 0 1 3
1120 17 Thomas Aust Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1969 S 0 1 1
1121 17 Laura Schelbert Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein 2003 J 0 0 2
1122 17 Sylvia Finkbeiner Liestal Feldschützen 1956 V 0 0 2
1123 17 Andreas Gabriel Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1969 S 0 0 2
1124 16 Peter Merz Sniper ned Kneiper 1984 E 0 1 2
1125 16 Christian Barmettler Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1963 S 0 1 1
1126 16 René Rossi Erlenbach-Wimmis Feldschützen 1948 SV 0 0 2
1127 16 Andreas Hälg Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1949 SV 0 0 2
1128 16 Florian Tschümperlin Schwyz Schützengesellschaft 1969 S 0 0 2
1129 15 Robert Custer Zollikon Schützenverein 1935 SV 1 1 2
1130 15 Alois Rogenmoser Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1950 SV 1 0 1
1131 15 Claudy Bourban Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1957 V 0 1 3
1132 15 Kurt Mäder Wiler bei Seedorf Schützengesellschaft 1946 SV 0 1 2
1133 15 Eric Maeder La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1985 E 0 1 2
1134 15 André Schmidt Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1980 E 0 1 1
1135 15 Patrick Steiger Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1999 E 0 1 1
1136 15 Jörg Affolter Sissach, Schützengesellschaft 1822 1955 V 0 0 3
1137 15 Daniel Gallati Allschwil Schützengesellschaft 1968 S 0 0 3
1138 15 Jörg Bruder Seengen Sportschützen 1969 S 0 0 2
1139 14 Laurent Dubuis Baulmes Société de Tir sportif Misterdam 1946 SV 0 0 4
1140 14 Olivier Montandon La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1986 E 0 0 1
1141 13 Peter Ziegler Gretzenbach Schützengesellschaft 1941 SV 1 0 1
1142 13 Edgar Sutter Buchs ZH Militärschiessverein 1938 SV 0 1 1
1143 13 Jean-Jacques Brand Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1955 V 0 0 3
1144 13 Henri Gander Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1955 V 0 0 2
1145 13 Christoph Riederer St.Luzisteig Vereinigte Schützengesellschaft 1984 E 0 0 0
1146 12 Thomas Zumbühl Zug Militärschiessverein 1956 V 1 0 0
1147 12 Josef Wetzstein Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützen 1956 V 0 1 1
1148 11 Kurt Schnider Chur Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Chur 1960 V 0 1 2
1149 11 Wendelin Herzog Heckemos Schützen 1965 S 0 0 1
1150 10 Erich Fenner Forch Feldschützenverein 1953 V 0 1 1
1151 10 Patrick Bosshard Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft 1994 E 0 1 1
1152 10 Peter Wagner Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1949 SV 0 0 0
1153 9 Karl Schelker Basel Gesellschaft der Feuerschützen 1947 SV 1 1 0
1154 9 Melina Wandfluh Sniper ned Kneiper 2000 E 0 0 3
1155 9 Jimmy Heusel Frenkendorf Schützengesellschaft 1982 E 0 0 1
1156 9 Thomas Fritzinger Solothurn Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 1968 S 0 0 0
1157 8 Yelka Hochueli Rothenthurm Feldschützenverein 1993 E 0 1 0
1158 8 Pierre-Alain Buchs La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1946 SV 0 0 2
1159 8 Adrian Kalt Behördengruppe Zug 1967 S 0 0 2
1160 8 Diego Zbinden Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 2003 J 0 0 1
1161 8 Ueli Siegenthaler Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon 1950 SV 0 0 1
1162 8 Marcel Banz Illnau-Effretikon Schiesssportverein 1980 E 0 0 1
1163 7 Hans Schiesser Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 1948 SV 0 1 1
1164 7 Susanne Frank Ennetbürgen Wehrverein 1959 V 0 0 2
1165 7 Ray Schröter Bettensee Schützen Kloten-Dietlikon 1978 E 0 0 0
1166 4 Hansruedi Merz Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft 1929 SV 0 1 0
1167 4 Peter Keller Bettingen Feldschützenverein 1949 SV 0 1 0
1168 4 Reto Blesinger Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1978 E 0 1 0
1169 4 René Bättig Olten Stadtschützen 1947 SV 0 0 0
1170 3 Hans Weber Forch Feldschützenverein 1936 SV 0 0 1
1171 3 Walter Schwab Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützen 1940 SV 0 0 1
1172 3 Simone ROULIN Les Mosses, Tir Sportif 1947 SV 0 0 0
1173 3 Reinhard Diethelm Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 1951 SV 0 0 0
1174 3 Rolf Eggenschwiler Langendorf Schützengesellschaft 1955 V 0 0 0
1175 2 Beat Schwingruber Menzingen Schützengesellschaft 1954 V 0 0 0
1176 2 Samuel Maeder La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1958 V 0 0 0
1177 2 Markus Hauser Behördengruppe Zug 1963 S 0 0 0
1178 2 Christoph Müller Zug Unteroffiziersverein 1967 S 0 0 0
1179 1 Béat Friedli La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1958 V 0 0 0
1180 0 Thomas Zollinger Lauerz Standschützengesellschaft 2021 SV 0 0 0
1181 0 Vincenzo Baggi Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1944 SV 0 0 0
1182 0 Arthur Graf Küsnacht ZH Schützenverein 1946 SV 0 0 0
1183 0 Alois Rust Walchwil Militärschiessverein 1949 SV 0 0 0
1184 0 Karl Mächler Vorderthal Militärschützenverein 1953 V 0 0 0
1185 0 Jean-Bernard Huguenin La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1953 V 0 0 0
1186 0 Felix Ciocarelli Zollikon Schützenverein 1954 V 0 0 0
1187 0 Hans-Ruedi Äschlimann Ettiswil Feldschützen 1956 V 0 0 0
1188 0 Irmgard Eugster Oberbüren-Niederwil Militärschützenverein 1958 V 0 0 0
1189 0 Christian Bornet Nendaz Société de tir Le Chamois 1963 S 0 0 0
1190 0 Thierry Jeannin La Brévine Société de tir Armes de Guerre 1963 S 0 0 0
1191 0 Benjamin Schwab Kerzers Schützengesellschaft 1965 S 0 0 0
1192 0 Stefan Chiesa Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 1976 E 0 0 0
1193 0 Robin Senn Olten Stadtschützen 1976 E 0 0 0
1194 0 Sarah Häfliger Basel Feldschützenverein 1998 E 0 0 0